Monday

Time
7.00am - 8.00am
Body conditioning & pilates 12 & over
3.30pm - 4.15pm
Preschool 2 Dance
3.45pm - 4.45pm
Pre Primary Ballet
Junior Contemp
4.15pm - 5.30pm
Grade 7 Ballet
4.45pm- 5.45pm
Grade 3 Ballet
Level 1 Jazz
5.30pm - 6.45pm
Grade 8 Ballet
5.45pm - 6.45pm
Intermediate Ballet
5.45pm - 7.00pm
Level 6 Tap
6.45pm - 7.45pm
Adult Ballet
6.45 - 7.30pm
Inter/Inter found Pointe Class
7.00pm - 8.15pm
Level 8 Tap
7.30pm - 8.30pm
Inter Found Ballet

Tuesday

Time
3.45pm – 4.30pm
Preschool 2 Dance
3.45pm - 4.45pm
Pre Primary Ballet
Grade 1 Ballet
4.30pm - 5.45pm
Grade 5 Ballet
4.45pm - 5.45pm
Primary Ballet
Grade 3 Ballet
5.45pm - 7.00pm
Advanced 1 Ballet
5.45pm - 6.45pm
Adv Found Ballet
5.45pm - 6.45pm
Grade 4 Ballet
6.45pm - 7.30pm
Adv1/Adv Found Pointe Class
6.45pm - 8.00pm
Grade 6 Ballet
6.45pm - 7.45pm
Adult Jazz
7.30pm -8.30pm
Open Commercial

Wednesday

Time
9.00 - 10.00am
Silver Swans
9.15am - 10.00am
Mums and Bubs
10.00am - 10.45am
Preschool 1 Dance
3.30pm - 4.30pm
Body Conditioning & Pilates 12 & under
3.45pm - 4.30pm
Junior Music Theatre (dance)
3.45pm - 4.45pm
Grade 2 Ballet
4.30pm - 5.15pm
Inter Music Theatre (dance)
Junior Music Theatre (song)
5.15pm - 6.00pm
Senior Music Theatre (dance)
Inter Music Theatre (song)
4.45pm - 5.45pm
Grade 1 Ballet
5.45pm - 7.00pm
Grade 6 Ballet
6.00pm - 6.45pm
Senior Music Theatre (song)
6.00pm - 7.00pm
Grade 4 Ballet
7.00pm - 8.15pm
Advanced 2 Ballet
7.00 - 7.45pm
Silver Swans
7.30pm - 8.45pm
Senior 1 Contemporary

Thursday

Time
9.15am – 10.00am
Mums and Bubs
10.00 – 10.45am
Preschool 1 Dance
3.45pm - 4.45pm
Grade 2 Ballet
Primary Ballet
3.45pm - 5.00pm
Inter 1 Contemporary
4.45pm - 5.45pm
Level 4 Jazz
4.45pm - 6.00pm
Grade 5 Ballet
5.00pm - 6.15pm
Inter 2 Contemporary
5.45pm - 6.45pm
Level 5 Jazz
6.00pm - 7.30pm
Level 6 Jazz
6.15pm - 7.30pm
Senior 2 Contemporary
6.45pm - 8.15pm
Level 8 Jazz
7.30pm - 8.30pm
Inter Hip Hop

Friday

Time
10.00am - 10.45am
Mums and Bubs
10.45 – 11.30am
Preschool 1 Dance
3.45 - 4.45pm
Level 3 Jazz
Level 2 Jazz
Level 4 Tap
4.45pm - 5.45pm
Junior Hip Hop
Level 3 Tap
4.45pm - 6.15pm
Level 7 Jazz
5.45pm - 6.45pm
Senior Hip Hop
5.45pm - 7.00pm
Level 5 Tap
6.15pm - 7.15pm
Intermediate Ballet
6.45pm - 8.00pm
Level 9 Jazz
7.00pm - 8.15pm
Level 7 Tap
7.15pm - 8.30pm
Advanced 2 Ballet

Saturday

Time
8.00am - 9.15am
Primary Drama
Acro
8.00am - 9.45am
Senior Company
9.15am - 10.00am
Mums and Bubs
9.15am - 10.15am
Pre Primary Ballet
9.45am - 11.00am
Junior Company
10.00am - 10.45am
Preschool 2 Dance
10.15 - 11.30am
Adv Found/Advanced 1 Ballet
10.45am - 11.30am
Preschool 1 Dance
11.45am - 12.45pm
Inter Found Ballet
Beginners Tap
Level 8 Jazz
12.45pm - 2.00pm
Grade 7 Ballet
Level 9 Tap
1.15pm - 2.30pm
Level 10 Jazz

Thinking of enrolling?

inner placeholder